Anmeldeliste

07.04.2020

Name RADWELTPOKAL WMCF STRASSE WMCF TIME TRIAL BERGSPRINT AIRPORT SPRINT VINTAGE AUSFAHRT VINTAGE WM
Axel Gehlen 5
Bakker Bert 7
Barfoed Michael 6
Behrens Olaf 4 4
Benetton Omar C
Bierwirth Stefan 3
Burrows Denise F2 F2 F2
Christen Daniel 4 4
Clark Roy
Czerny Małgorzata F6
dalsant dino 70 70 8 VH
Dalsant Roberto C 2
Dalsant Roberto 2
Dalsant Roberto 3
debens chris VH
Denzler Christian 3
Doppler Helmut G
Drechsler Frank E 4
Ebert Klaus 6
Elbert Mario E 4 4 4
Fallier Christian D
Feilhauer Jochen 5 5
Fivian Herbert 75 9 9
Fivian Herbert 9
Fober Joachim 5 5
Gajotti Maurizio 6 6
Glaus Daniela G F6 F6
Glaus Daniela F6
Glaus Daniela FF
Glinsner Roland
GRASSINGER MICHAELA F4
Green Guy
Groneberg Wolfgang 80 80 10
Gugler Günter 6 6
Hassink Arie 70 70 8 VH
Hassink Arie 70 70 8 VH
Haudenschild Markus F
Hecke Bernd 6
Hecke Bernd 6
Heinze Jörg F 5 5 5 VH
Hes Fedor 4
Huß Jürgen 70
jenal roberto D
John Bernd 8
Kálmán István 4
Katzenberger Andreas E 4
Kostelezky Peter G 6 6 6 VH
Kraatz Tobias 2
Krell Peter 7 7 VH
Kuba Jiri 7 7
Kühnelt Harry F 5 5 VH
Künzel Stephan 70 8
Kwiatkowski Michael 45km VH
Lallinger Kurt 6
Lamo Fredrik 75 75 8
Lamo Fredrik 9
Leunen Johan VH
Liebert Reiner 80 80 10
Ludwig Roland 1
Ludwig Roland 1
Luffer Bernhard 7
Lützelschwab Katharina F5
Mahé Guy 80 80 10
Maier Augustin 5 5 5 VH
Mamos Ryszard 70 70 8
Masiani Nicola 5
Meier David AB
Melcer Jacobo 80 80 8 10
Meurer Norman H
Michler Robert 3 3 3
Michler Robert D
Millow Daniel 2 2
Moschberger Günther 10
Müller Hellfried 70 8
Nakamura tatsuto E
Neff Bernhard 5
Nielsen Jesper F 5 5
nilsen marion FF F6 F6 F6
nilsen marion F6
Nyemcsok Zoltán D
Oberhauser Karl-Heinz 7 7
Opoka Zenon G 6
Pearson Brian G 6 6 6
Ptáčník Filip 1
Ptáčník Filip AB
Raggl Stefan E
Randall Alex D 3 3
Randall Liz FG F70 F8 F6
Reinders Jos G 6
Reindl Manfred 5
Reski Heiko 5
Roberto Dalsant C
Roemerman Jac H 7 8
Rosenfeld Guenter H
Rotscheid René E 4 4
Roy Clare F3 10
Roy Clare F3 10
Schmitt Gerald F 5 5
Schmitz T A R H
Schnorr Dominik AB 1 1
Sibbe Riko E 4
Skarabela Carola F1
Skarabela Carola FA F1
Stadler Jaroslav 7 45km
Štadler Jaroslav 7
Steiner Franz 6 6 6 6
Suys Frank F 5 5 5 5
Terslin Palle 9 9
Terslin Palle 9 9
Teufl Felix 4
Tevini Giuseppe G 6 6
Thumann Manfred H 7 7
Tzschoch Katrin FD
van Engelshoven Ronald E 4
van rompaey frank F 5 VH
van Zijl Joop 75
Vandelli Mauricio 5 5 5 VH
Verbraeken Wim VH
VIEIRA CARLOS H 7 7 7 7 45km VH
Vliegen Peter 7 7 7 VH
Vodička Lukáš 5 5
Vrbka Tomáš 5 5 5
Wagener Andreas 5
Wagener Andreas 5
Wammes-Bouman Angelique FA F1 F1
Wammes-Bouman Angelique FA F1 F1
Webber Gabriele G 6 6
Wenzel Christoph 3
Weppner Thomas F 5
Wild Frantisek 4
Wurm Markus 3 3 VH
Zander Maria FG F7 F7 F6 80km
Zvingulis Aigars F 5 5 5 5

Sponsoren

Generali Logo Big
Start Raiffeisen
Start Tiwag
Stytoica
Tour
Veritas
T Tirol Sport
T Oerv
T Lrv
T Stjohann
T Sportunion
T Tirol
Radweltpokal