S T A R T L I S T E
L 24.08.2013 13:00 h Klasse L - Jahrgang 1944-1948
Großer Preis der Firma HUTTER DRUCK
40 km
BLAU 1-180

StNr   NameLandJahrg.
1 KORPITSCH KARLAUT1946
2 ROEDER TOMMYDEN1948
3 NIEPENBERG KLAUSGER1944
4 SCHLUNDT WOLFGER1946
6 LORENZ BERNDGER1948
7 DINGLER HARALDGER1948
8 SEBRECHTS KEESNED1946
9 HINDRIKS PIETNED1948
10 MAMOS RYSZARDPOL1947
11 DECKERS RENEBEL1945
12 KRONSCHNABL JUERGENGER1948
13 KOBER JOSEFAUT1944
14 KAMINSKI MICHALPOL1945
15 HORNIG HANS-WILLYGER1948
16 DEKKERS JACOBUSBEL1946
17 PELLOIS CHRISTIANFRA 1947
18 LE FORMAL ALEXANDREFRA1944
19 NOYER JEANFRA1946
20 TOGTOKH PUREVDORJMGL1948
21 GLAUSER ANTONSUI1944
22 BENNDORF WOLFGANGGER1946
23 DE MARCH CELESTEITA1944
24 SATTER ROELNED1944
25 LUCIANI MARIOITA1948
26 ZIEGLER ARTHURSUI1946
27 BEHNERT FRANKGER1948
28 KONINGS PAULNED1941
29 SCHULZE KLAUSGER1945
30 ZANTINGH GUUSNED1947
31 MONTFORTS ADNED1948
32 HENNEUSE JACKYFRA1948
33 BAZAN HANS-JÜRGENGER1948
34 PAGET YVES FRA1948
35 GEIKE HANS-ULRICHGER1948
36 HEISE RUEDIGERGER1944
37 FREITAG FRANKGER1945
38 NICOLAS JEANFRA1946
39 HEIJENS ALFONSBEL1944
40 VODAK MIROSLAVCZE1945
41 CAPODACQUA EUGENIOITA1946
42 OLASKOAGA JOSE ETXEBESTEESP1948
43 OTTAVIANI ALDOITA1945
44 KASAL JIRICZE1948
45 FRIEDERICH ERICHSUI1948
46 TRUMHELLER PETERGER1944
47 KLEP ANDRENED1945
48 LE QUÉRÉ MARCELFRA1946
49 RINEAU YVESFRA1947
50 LOBDELL TOMUSA1948
51 MERTEN WOLFGANGGER1948
53 ŠUSTR MILOSLAVCZE1945
54 BOEREKAMP JOHANNESNED1946
55 PÁL BOROSHUN1947
56 WODA MARIANGER1948
57 PETIPAS ANDRÉFRA1948
58 GRUTEKE PIETNED1947
59 SIMNACHER GOTTHARDGER1946
60 HENTSCHEL PETERGER1944
61 SLIKKER PIETNED1948
62 VAN KESSEL JACOBUS JOH.NED1947
63 CONCHIONE ULDERICOITA1940
64 VIDALE ANTONIOITA1948
65 SEGATO MOSEITA1947
66 GRAMSER PETRUS ARNOLDUSNED1948
67 ALBRINK GERARDNED1948
68 VAN DONGEN PETRUSNED1944
69 BEGUERET JEAN-CLAUDEFRA1943
70 PANAGET CHRISTIANFRA1947
71 LUGOWSKI LEONBEL1944
72 PRINA ROMANOITA1948
73 MACKAY BILLAUS1945
74 KRÄMER GEORGGER1944
75 STENZEL HARTMUTGER1947
76 BIELSKI ZBIGNIEWPOL1946
77 GRABOWSKI EDMUNDPOL1943
78 ALBA REMIGIOITA1944
79 TREBBI LIVIOITA1944
80 CEURENS ANDREBEL1946
81 GESTRAUD JACQUESFRA1939
82 BENDINELLI BRUNOITA1943
83 RUNGE REINHARDGER1948
84 CURT REINERGER1940
85 BOGNER WALTER ALBERTGER1946
86 CAMPANI EROSITA1947
87 LOZZA EMILIOITA1948
88 FRANCOIS MICHELFRA1948
89 BARATIE RAYMONDFRA1943
90 BASEGGIO ALDOITA1943
91 CALIARI GIORGIOITA1946
92 RUBTSOV VICTORRUS1948
93 BENDONI ERMANNOITA1948
94 LEONARDI GUIDOITA1940
95 MUCCIOLI DOMENICOITA1940
96 VERDOUW KEESNED1944
97 REICHARDT THORSTENGER1944
98 VAN DEN BOER ADRIAANNED1942
99 MERTENS FRANCOIS MARTINBEL1947
100 ZWICKY KASPAR ALBRECHTSUI1946
101 HOJ ANDERSDEN1945
102 LAI GIULIOITA1946
103 HEATH AUSTINGBR1944
104 WEIGL GEORGGER1945

Kopiert auf G

Inoffizielle Ergebnisse / Inofficial Results

Sponsoren

Generali Logo Big
Start Raiffeisen
Start Tiwag
Stytoica
Tour
Veritas
T Tirol Sport
T Oerv
T Lrv
T Stjohann
T Sportunion
T Tirol
Radweltpokal